Faculty Board



 

Name Surname

Selected  Date

End Date

President (Dean)

Prof. Dr. Hasan SUNAR

01.02.2013

01.02.2016

Head of Department 

Prof. Dr. Bülent Sabri CİĞALI

02.04.2012

02.04.2015

Head of Department

Prof. Dr. Gülbin ÜNSAL 

24.05.2011

24.05.2014

Head of Department

Prof.Dr. Abdullah TAŞ

19.11.2012

19.11.2015

Prof. Member

Dr. Nermin ŞAKRU

30.09.2013

30.09.2016 

Prof. Member 

Dr. H. Ahmet TEZEL

10.06.2011

10.06.2014

Prof. Member

Dr. Cem UZUN

31.10.2011

31.10.2014

Associate  Member

Dr. Sedat ÜSTÜNDAĞ

15.03.2012

15.03.2015

Associate  Member

Dr. Derya DEMİRBAĞ KABAYEL

21.06.2012

21.06.2015

Assistant Prof. Member

Dr. Volkan YÜKSEL

30.06.2011

30.06.2014



This content was issued on 31.01.2014 and has been viewed for 1424 times.